Schwan's USA CUP Weekend  -  July 13-15, 2012

Registered Teams List

Name City State Country
 
Boys U9
Blaine Dynamo Blaine MN US
Blaine Sting Blaine MN US
Dakota Rev Gold 3 Apple Valley MN US
Dakota Rev Samurai Chickens Rosemount MN US
East Select Soccer Duluth MN US
Edina Sting Edina MN US
Lakeville SC Lakeville MN US
Lakeville SC Lakeville MN US
MTA South Ramas South Suburbs MN US
NLS Venom Ramesy MN US
North Metro Revolution Andover MN US
North Metro Strikers Andover MN US
Orono Thunder Orono MN US
Prior Lake Surge Prior Lake MN US
PSA August Plymouth MN US
RYSA Thunder Rochester MN US
STMA Dragons St. Michael-Albertvi MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Woodbury Gold 1 Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U9
Blaine Blizzard Blaine MN US
Blaine Hurricanes Blaine MN US
Blaine Wave Blaine MN US
CC United Sharks ChaskaChanhassen MN US
Centennial Lightning Lino Lakes MN US
Dakota Rev Gold 1 Rosemount MN US
Dakota Rev Gold 2 Apple Valley MN US
Dakota Rev Rebels Rosemount MN US
Dakota REV Snipers Rosemount MN US
Dakota Rev Strikers Rosemount MN US
East Select Soccer Duluth MN US
FC United Hurricanes Blue Cedar Rapids IA US
FC United Hurricanes Red Cedar Rapids IA US
Gitchi Gummi Blue Duluth, MN MN US
Mpls United Maroon 2 Minneapolis MN US
MTA 03e Blue Woodbury MN US
MTA 03w Blue New Hope MN US
Mundelein Magic Mundelein IL US
North Metro Diamonds Andover MN US
North Metro Flash Andover MN US
NSSA The Blue Wave Shoreview MN US
PSA Pumas Plymouth MN US
Rochester Kicks Rochester MN US
Tonka United Benson Minnetonka MN US
Tonka United Kozikowski Minnetonka MN US
Tri-City Storm Black Fargo ND US
Wayzata Lightening Plymouth MN US
Wayzata Lightning Gold Wayzata MN US
Wayzata Lightning Maroon Plymouth MN US
Wayzata Strikers Wayzata MN US
Woodbury Strikers Woodbury MN US
Woodbury The Pride Woodbury MN US
 
Boys U10
Bilingue San Ramon San Ramon CR
Centennial SC Ginga Lino Lakes, MN MN US
Centennial Strikers Lino Lakes MN US
CR Hammerhead Sharks Tres Rios CR
ECU Force Black Eau Claire WI US
ECU Force Red Eau Claire WI US
GGFSC Wizards Grand Forks ND US
GGFSC Xtreme Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi White Duluth MN US
MKSC Cougars Milwaukee WI US
PSA Plymouth MN US
PSA Bulldogs Plymouth MN US
PSA Gerbuz Plymouth MN US
PSA Thunder Plymouth MN US
PTSC #2 Winnipeg MB CA
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
St Louis Park Black St. Louis Park MN US
St Louis Park Orange St. Louis Park MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill ON CA
Tri-City Storm Black Fargo ND US
Tri-City Storm White Fargo ND US
TRSA Elk River MN US
Waunakee Purple Strikers Waunakee WI US
Waunakee White Warriors Waunakee WI US
Wayzata Hotspur Wayzata MN US
WBL Chelsea White Bear Lake MN US
Woodbury SC Maroon 2 Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U10
Blaine Dynamite Blaine MN US
Blaine Ice Breakers Blaine MN US
Centennial Fire Lino Lakes MN US
Dakota Rev Cosmos Rosemount MN US
East Select Soccer Red Duluth MN US
East Select Soccer White Duluth MN US
ECU Black Eau Claire WI US
ECU Red Eau Claire WI US
Edina Flash Edina MN US
GGFSC Pride Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi White Duluth MN US
GV Phoenix Fever Golden Valley, MN MN US
Mundelein Magic Red Mundelein IL US
NLS Ramsey MN US
PSA The Penguins Plymouth MN US
Running Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tonka United Lucas Minnetonka MN US
Tri-City Storm Black Fargo ND US
Tri-City Storm White Fargo ND US
Tri-City Storm Yellow Fargo ND US
Waunakee White Magic Waunakee WI US
West Fargo SC West Fargo ND US
Woodbury SC Rebels Woodbury MN US
WSEU Albi Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Strikers Winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U11
Alaska Phoenix 01 Fairbanks AK US
Blaine Raptors Blaine MN US
British School Pavas CR
Croatian Eagles Blue Franklin WI US
Croatian Eagles White Franklin WI US
EC Pinheiros Sao Paulo BR
EC Pinheiros Sao Paulo BR
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL US
EPSC Red Devils Eden Prairie MN US
Euro FC Rochester MN US
FCNW Pitbulls Winnipeg MB CA
FCNW Wolves Winnipeg MB CA
Gitchi Gummi White Duluth MN US
GV Phoenix Golden Valley MN US
GV Phoenix Golden Valley MN US
HCSC Red Aberdeen SD US
Hou Jin All Stars Kaohsiung, Taiwan TW
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lincoln School San Jose CR
Mpls United Blue Minneapolis MN US
Mundelein Strikers Mundelein IL US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Renaud Soccer Club OFallon MO US
RYSA Hurricanes Rochester MN US
St Paul Blackhawks St. Paul MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tonka United Minnetonka MN US
Tonka United Blue Galaxy Minnetonka MN US
Tonka United Hurricanes Minnetonka MN US
Topeka Select Cudas Topeka KS US
Tri-City Storm Black Fargo ND US
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers Wisconsin Rapids WI US
WSEU Laluk WINNIPEG, MANITOBA MB CA
WSEU Lewis Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Rivera Winnipeg MB CA
 
Girls U11
Alaska Eclipse 01 Fairbanks AK US
BFSC Fire Burnsville MN US
Blaine Blaze Blaine MN US
CC United Firecrackers Chaska-Chanhassen MN US
Centennial Fire Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Rage Circle Pines MN US
CISC Velocity 01 Blue Anchorage AK US
CISC Velocity 01 White Anchorage AK US
Dragons SC Gilberts IL US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
FC Midwest Cedar Falls IA US
FC United Storm Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Castro Winnipeg MB CA
FCNW Kidd Winnipeg MB CA
Futura FC Amore Raytown MO US
Gateway City Elite Sioux City IA US
Gitchi Gummi Blue Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi White Duluth MN US
Keliix Intra Twin Cities MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakeville SC Lakeville MN US
Mahtomedi Mahtomedi MN US
MTA 01w White New Hope MN US
NLS - Hansen Ramsey, Mn MN US
North Metro Fire East BethelAndover MN US
PSA Plymouth MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Rockford Raptors 00/01 Rockford IL US
South Metro FC Farmington MN US
St Louis Park St. Louis Park MN US
STMA Knights United St. Michael MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tri-City Storm Black FargoMoorhead ND US
Tri-City Storm Gold FargoMoorhead ND US
Tri-City Storm White FargoMoorhead ND US
Waunakee Purple Rockets Waunakee WI US
West Fargo SC Green West Fargo ND US
West Fargo SC White West Fargo ND US
WSEU Bucci Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Coates Winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U12
Bilingue San Ramon San Ramon CR
Bonivital Inferno WINNIPEG MB CA
BTSC Green Bartlett IL US
Colegio Santo Americo Sao Paulo BR
CSA Mosteiro São Geraldo Sao Paulo BR
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
EC Pinheiros Sao Paulo BR
Edgars Youth Programme KAMPALA UG
ESCUELA BAUGER SANTO DOMINGO DO
FCNW Winnipeg MB CA
GGFSC Fire Grand Forks ND US
Green Bay Lightning Maroon Green Bay WI US
HCSC Red Aberdeen SD US
Lakeville Union Lakeville MN US
MBSA Fury Maple Grove MN US
MKSC Elite milwaukee WI US
MN Thunder 00W Plymouth MN US
MTA 00e Blue Woodbury MN US
Mundelein Strikers Red Mundelein IL US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Rapid Fire Superior WI US
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tri-City Storm Black FargoMoorhead ND US
Tri-City Storm White Fargo ND US
Waunakee Purple Avengers Waunakee WI US
Waverley Heights Warriors Winnipeg MB CA
Wayzata SC Wayzata MN US
West Fargo SC West Fargo ND US
WSEU Winnipeg MB CA
 
Girls U12
Dakota Rev Extreme Rosemount MN US
Dakota REV Stampede Rosemount MN US
ECU Eau Claire WI US
Fargo Sheyenne United West Fargo ND US
FC United Tsunami Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Lourenco Winnipeg MB CA
FCNW McCaughan Winnipeg MB CA
Full Force SC 00 Anchorage AK US
GGFSC Galaxy Grand Forks ND US
GV Phoenix Golden Valley MN US
HCSC Black Aberdeen SD US
MBSA Strikers Maple Grove MN US
MTA 00w White New Hope MN US
Mundelein Magic Mundelein IL US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
PTSC Tracker Jackers WINNIPEG MB CA
St. Paul Blackhawks St. Paul MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Topeka Select Lightning Topeka KS US
Tri-City Storm Gold FargoMoorhead ND US
Waunakee White Strikers Waunakee WI US
WSEU Crymble Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Gowdar Winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U13
99 Azteca 00 Wichita KS US
Alaska Phoenix 99 Fairbanks AK US
Brookings FC Brookings SD US
Centennial Inferno Lino Lakes MN US
EC Pinheiros Sao Paulo BR
Joy of the People St. Paul MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
MKSC Elite Red milwaukee WI US
PRHPSA San Juan Puerto Rico PR
PTSC United Winnipeg MB CA
RYSA Rivals ROCHESTER MN US
SSC Strikers South Sioux City IA US
St. Paul Blackhawks St. Paul MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tri-City Storm Black FargoMoorhead ND US
WBL Ursus White Bear Lake MN US
 
Girls U13
Alaska Eclipse 99 Fairbanks AK US
Blaine Blaze Blaine MN US
Bonivital Flames PD Winnipeg MB CA
Bonivital Premier Winnipeg MB CA
Brainerd Blast Select Brainerd MN US
Brookings Futbol Club Brookings SD US
Burnsville Inferno Burnsville MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
ECU Kickers Eau Claire WI US
FC United Lightning Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW 1999 Winnipeg MB CA
Futura FC Bella-Forte Lees Summit MO US
Howard Hurricanes Storm Surge Green Bay WI US
Keliix-Intra West Minneapolis MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
North Star FC North Suburbs MN US
RYSA Venom Rochester MN US
South Metro FC Farmington MN US
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
Tri-City Storm Gold FargoMoorhead ND US
USA Ice Allouez WI US
Waunakee Purple Warriors Waunakee WI US
Whitefish Bay SC Blue Whitefish Bay WI US
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers Wisconsin Rapids WI US
 
Boys U14
Bonivital Flames Winnipeg MB CA
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn, New York NY US
Cottage Grove United Cottage Grove MN US
DePere Select Red De Pere WI US
ECU Fire Eau Claire WI US
ESCUELA BAUGER SANTO DOMINGO DO
Futura FC Chievo Lees Summit MO US
GGFSC Fusion Grand Forks ND US
HCSC Black Aberdeen SD US
MKSC Elite milwaukee WI US
Moline United 97B White Moline IL US
MTA 98 White Minneapolis MN US
Neenah SC Fire Neenah WI US
PSA United Plymouth MN US
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
St Croix Select St Croix VI
Tri-City Storm Gold FargoMoorhead ND US
Tyndall Park Thunder Winnipeg MB CA
West Fargo United West Fargo ND US
 
Girls U14
Centennial Cougars Circle Pines MN US
Central Coyote Crush Forman ND US
CV Select Fusion Waterloo IA US
Dakota Rev Revenge Apple Valley MN US
FC United Crush Cedar Rapids IA US
GGFSC Flames Grand Forks ND US
KASA Goalgetters Kimberly WI US
MC United Black Ice Wausau WI US
Mundelein Magic Mundelein IL US
Pegasus Soccer RosevilleMoundsview MN US
Phoenix SC Winnipeg MB CA
Rushmore SC Tsunami Rapid City SD US
SC Waukesha Blue Waukesha WI US
SC Waukesha Gold Waukesha WI US
Tri-City Storm Black FargoMoorhead ND US
Twin City Fusion Kingsford MI US
Waunakee Purple Storm Waunakee WI US
Waunakee Wild Waunakee WI US
 
Boys U15
Brookings Futbol Club Brookings SD US
CMYSA Thunder St Cloud MN US
Depere Select Depere WI US
Florø SK Florø NO
Follo SFK Oslo NO
Howard Hurricanes Howard WI US
Inter FC Palos Hills IL US
North Avenue Xpress 96-97 West Chicago IL US
Oxford United Winnipeg MB CA
PRHPSA San Juan Puerto Rico PR
QCU FC Iowa Davenport IA US
RYSA Galaxy Rochester MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill ON CA
Tyndall Park Thunder winnipeg MB CA
 
Girls U15
BSA Select BETTENDORF IA US
FCNW Nitro Winnipeg MB CA
Green Bay Lightning Green Bay WI US
Lakeville Extreme Lakeville MN US
NSSA Blast Shoreview MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tri-City Storm Black FargoMoorhead ND US
West Fargo SC United West Fargo ND US
 
Boys U16
Albion SC San Diego CA US
Brooklyn Italians AS Roma Brooklyn NY US
Cicero Mayas Cicero IL US
CSA Gold Fury Lincoln NE US
DASC Black Sioux Falls SD US
Exiles SC Red Rancho Palos Verdes CA US
Florø SK Florø NO
GGFSC Arsenal Grand Forks ND US
Green Bay Lightning Premier Green Bay WI US
La Roca Premier 96 FD Layton UT US
MN Thunder Academy Minneapolis MN US
Moroccan Roll Casablanca MA
MSC Strikers Black Mundelein IL US
MSC Strikers Red Mundelein IL US
MSC Strikers White Mundelein IL US
Phoenix SC Winnipeg MB CA
RYSA Raptors Rochester MN US
Sacramento United Reds Sacramento CA US
Santa Clara Sporting 95 Santa Clara CA US
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
St. Croix Academy Stillwater MN US
West Fargo Thunder West Fargo ND US
Yankton Inferno Yankton SD US
 
Girls U16
Albion SC San Diego CA US
Bærums Verk IF Oslo NO
Bøler IF Oslo NO
Caledon Wildcats Caledon ON CA
Centennial Fire Lino Lakes MN US
Dakota Rev Rampage Dakota County Area MN US
DASC Rhythm Sioux Falls SD US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
FC Nova SuperNova Boise ID US
HCSC Red Aberdeen SD US
Internationals 95 Red Cleveland OH US
KASA Net Rippers Kimberly WI US
Lakehead Express SC Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakeville Force Lakeville, MN MN US
Minneapolis United 15 Minneapolis MN US
Neenah SC Invaders Neenah WI US
North Metro Lightning North Metro MN US
Panther SC Orange Oswego IL US
PRHPSA San Juan PR
Sereno 96 White ECNL Phoenix AZ US
So Cal Blues Rancho Capistrano CA US
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
Tophat 14 Gold Atlanta GA US
Tri-City Storm Black Fargo-Moorhead ND US
Utah Avalanche ECNL Salt Lake City UT US
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers Wisconsin Rapids WI US
 
Boys U17
DePere Select De Pere WI US
DUSC Bismarck ND US
Florø SK Florø NO
GGFSC Mutiny Grand Forks ND US
Howard Hurricanes Green Bay, WI WI US
Inter FC Palos Hills IL US
Niagara Northern Stars Niagara WI US
NSSA Blue Thunder Shoreview MN US
Oyster Bay Rockets Oyster Bay NY US
St Croix Select St Croix VI
Tri-City Storm Black Fargo-Moorhead ND US
Valley United Fusion Apple Valley MN US
Warren Blazers Warren IL US
Waunakee Quake Waunakee WI US
 
Girls U17
Appleton Goal Getters Appleton WI US
CC United ChanhassenChaska MN US
DASC Corazon Sioux Falls SD US
FCM Wave UP Select Marquette MI US
HCSC Escalades Aberdeen SD US
IL Bjarg Bergen NO
Moorhead United Loyalists Moorhead MN US
MTA 95w Blue Plymouth MN US
Mundelein Magic Elite Mundelein IL US
Oyster Bay Tornadoes Oyster Bay NY US
USA ICE Green Bay WI US
Valley United Eagles Apple Valley MN US
West Fargo United West Fargo ND US
Wisconsin Rush Waunakee Madison WI US
 
Boys U18/U19
CV Select Waterloo IA US
FCNW Italia Winnipeg MB CA
Florø SK Florø NO
MN Thunder Elite Minneapolis MN US
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
St. Croix Rossoneri Stillwater MN US
West Fargo Hotspur West Fargo ND US
West Fargo SC Renegades West Fargo ND US
 
Girls U18/U19
Ashwaubenon Storm Ashwaubenon WI US
CV Select Cedar Falls, Iowa IA US
Dakota Rev Fury Rosemount MN US
Dakota Rev Rebels Rosemount MN US
DUSC Bismarck ND US
FC Midwest Cedar Falls IA US
Fire SC 93 Rogers MN US
Five Star SC Chatham IL US
Northern Lights Ramsey MN US
Phoenix FC Freedom LaVista NE US
QC United Heat Quad Cities IA US
Rudbeckianska Västerås SE
SC Waukesha Inferno Waukesha WI US
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
Twin Cities Fire 95 Twin Cities MN US
WSEU Winnipeg MB CA