Schwan's USA CUP Weekend  -  July 12-14, 2013

Registered Teams List

Name City State Country
 
Boys U9
Addison United Manchester Addison IL US
Addison United Real Madrid Addison IL US
Blaine Sting Blaine MN US
Chicago Elite FC Chicago IL US
Chicago Kickers 03 Red Lake Villa IL US
Cicero Mayas Cicero IL US
Dakota Rev Strikers Apple Valley MN US
East Select Greyhounds DULUTH MN US
Edina Flames Edina MN US
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL US
FC United Blaze Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Winnipeg MB CA
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi Chastey Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi Roden Duluth MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakeville Cannons Lakeville MN US
Mpls United Pumas Minneapolis United MN US
NLS Knights Ramsey MN US
North Metro Chaos Andover MN US
PG Dragons SC Pingree Grove IL US
PSA Blackhawks Plymouth MN US
RYSA Lightening Rochester MN US
Shakopee SC Shakopee MN US
St Paul Blackhawks G2 St. Paul MN US
St Paul Blackhawks Stolpestad St. Paul MN US
STMA Dragons St. Michael-Albertvi MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Woodbury SC Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U9
Blaine Bulldogs Blaine MN US
Blaine Shooters Blaine MN US
Centennial Littlefield Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Lightning Lino Lakes MN US
CRSA Flames Coon Rapids MN US
Dakota REV Strikers Rosemount MN US
East Select Greyhounds DULUTH MN US
FC United Freeze Red Cedar Rapids IA US
FC United Freeze White Cedar Rapids IA US
GGFSC Colter Grand Forks ND US
GGFSC Freking Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi Blue Duluth MN US
Muscatine SC Lightning Muscatine IA US
North Metro Eclipse Andover MN US
PSA Lightning Plymouth MN US
Tonka United Lava Rockers Minnetonka MN US
TRSA Elk River MN US
Wayzata SC Gold Wayzata MN US
Wayzata SC Sowada Wayzata MN US
Wayzata SC Strikers Wayzata MN US
Woodbury Blazing Blizzard Woodbury MN US
 
Boys U10
Blaine Dynamo Blaine MN US
Blaine Lightning Blaine MN US
Centennial Storm Lino Lakes MN US
Chicago Kickers Reds Lake Villa IL US
Colegio Bilingue San Ramon SAN RAMON CR
East Select Greyhounds Duluth MN US
Edina Eclipse Edina MN US
Edina Extreme Edina Minnesota MN US
Edina Scorpions Edina MN US
EPSC Edge Eden Prairie MN US
FC United Fire Cedar Rapids IA US
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi Reyelts Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi Sengbush Duluth MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
NWISC Galaxy Blue Spencer IA US
NWISC Galaxy White Spencer IA US
PanAmerican School Belen, Heredia CR
PG Dragons SC Pingree Grove IL US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
PSA Schmitz Plymouth MN US
PSA Wildcats plymouth MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
RYSA Thunder Rochester MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Blue Thunder Bay ON CA
Thunder Bay Chill White Thunder Bay ON CA
Tonka United Eichelman Minnetonka MN US
Tonka United Kizilos Minnetonka MN US
Waunakee Bulldogs Waunakee WI US
Waunakee Purple Waunakee WI US
Woodbury Hoang Woodbury MN US
Woodbury Strikers Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U10
Blaine Blue Devils Blaine MN US
Blaine Hurricanes Blaine MN US
Blaine Wave Blaine MN US
CC United Sharks ChanhassenChaska MN US
Centennial Swarm Circle Pines MN US
Dakota REV Rosemount MN US
East Select Greyhounds DULUTH MN US
Edina Edge Edina MN US
Edina EXTREME Edina MN US
Edina Sting Edina MN US
FC United Hurricanes Blue Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Winnipeg MB CA
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi Blue Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi Boltz Duluth MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Mahtomedi Zephyrs Mahtomedi MN US
Mankato United Wildcats Mankato MN US
Melrose Community Club Winnipeg MB CA
Mpls United Bulldogs Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Warren Minneapolis MN US
MTA South Bloomington MN US
North Metro Flash Andover MN US
NSSA Blue Wave Shoreview MN US
NWISC Galaxy Spencer IA US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
RYSA Kicks Rochester MN US
RYSA Olympians Rochester MN US
RYSA Unpredictable Strikers Rochester MN US
Shakopee Girls Shakopee MN US
Sioux City Blaze Sioux City IA US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Wayzata Lightning Wayzata MN US
WSEU Loeppky Winnipeg - WSEU MB CA
WSEU McLennan winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U11
Allouez Stampede Blue Green Bay WI US
Allouez Stampede White Green Bay WI US
British School Pavas CR
Chicago Elite FC Chicago IL US
Cottage Grove United Cottage Grove MN US
Croatian Eagles Red Franklin WI US
EC Pinheiros SAO PAULO BR
EC Pinheiros Sao Paulo BR
Elgin Pumas Gold Murillo Elgin IL US
Elgin Pumas Gold Somarriba Elgin IL US
Fargo Flash Fargo ND US
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi Chastey Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi Storm Duluth MN US
Golden Valley Phoenix Golden Valley MN US
HCSC Aberdeen SD US
Jocquey Club de Sao Paulo Sao Paulo BR
KC Fusion Academy 01-02 Overland Park KS US
Lakeville Strikers Lakeville MN US
Linces Tamayo Hanover Park IL US
Mundelein Strikers Mundelein IL US
Nicolet Cougars Milwaukee WI US
North Metro Lightning Andover MN US
Oahe FC Pumas Pierre SD US
PanAmerican School San Antonio de Belen CR
PSA Strikers Plymouth MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Sporting Lincoln FC 01/02 Sporting Lincoln FC NE US
SSC Diablos SOUTH SIOUX CITY NE US
St Croix Academy Stillwater MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Waunakee Purple Strikers Waunakee WI US
Wayzata Hotspur Wayzata MN US
WSEU Winnipeg MB CA
 
Girls U11
Blaine Ice Breakers Blaine MN US
Burnsville Volcanoes Burnsville MN US
Dakota REV Warriors Rosemount MN US
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL US
EPSC Eagles Eden Prairie MN US
FC United Hurricanes Cedar Rapids IA US
FC United Thunder Blue Cedar Rapids IA US
FC United Thunder White Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Winnipeg MB CA
Gitchi Gummi Bacigalupo Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi MacLean Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi Thorson Duluth MN US
Gretna Chicas Gretna NE US
HCSC Aberdeen SD US
Hermantown HermantownDuluth MN US
KASA Kickers Kimberly WI US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakeville Starz Lakeville MN US
Mahtomedi Zephyrs Mahtomedi MN US
Mundelein Magic Mundelein IL US
North Metro Warriors North Metro MN US
PSA Galaxy Plymouth MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
St Croix SC Strikers Stillwater MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Blue Thunder Bay ON CA
Thunder Bay Chill White Thunder Bay ON CA
UPFA United Marquette MI US
Waunakee Purple Crush Waunakee WI US
Waunakee White Magic Waunakee WI US
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers Wisconsin Rapids WI US
WSEU Dynamite Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Morck Winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U12
Blaine Raptors Blaine Soccer Club MN US
Byron Youth Soccer Byron MN US
Colegio Santo Americo Sao paulo BR
Dakota REV Lightning Rosemount MN US
EC Pinheiros Sao Paulo BR
Edgars Youth Programme kampala UG
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL US
Elite F.C DEP. Morelos Elgin IL US
EPSC Arsenal Eden Prairie MN US
Fargo Warriors Fargo ND US
FC Magic 01 Red appletonneenah WI US
FCNW Harder Winnipeg MB CA
FCNW Pater Winnipeg MB CA
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi Duluth MN US
Golden Valley Phoenix Golden Valley MN US
Gretna Chelsea Lincoln NE US
Hartford United Black Hartford WI US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lincoln School Heredia CR
Mpls United Wildfire Minneapolis MN US
Mundelein Strikers Elite mundelein IL US
NWISC Galaxy Spencer IA US
PSA plymouth MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Rapid Fire Soccer Superior WI US
SC Waukesha Gold 1 Waukesha WI US
SSC Diablos SOUTH SIOUX CITY NE US
Thunder Bay Chill Blue Thunder Bay ON CA
Thunder Bay Chill White Thunder Bay Chill ON CA
Tonka United Hurricanes Minnetonka MN US
Tonka United Leer MinnetonkaHopkins MN US
UPFA United Upper Peninsula MI US
Waunakee Purple Gunners Waunakee WI US
Waunakee White Arsenal Waunakee WI US
Winnipeg Phoenix FC Winnipeg MB CA
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers Wisconsin Rapids WI US
WSEU Audino Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU DeRosa Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Laluk Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Lewis Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Sanchez Winnipeg MB CA
 
Girls U12
Bonivital Flames Winnipeg MB CA
Brainerd Blast BRAINERD MN US
Centennial Rage Lino Lakes MN US
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL US
FC Midwest Cedar Falls IA US
FC United Storm Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Castro Winnipeg MB CA
FCNW McGrevy Winnipeg MB CA
FCNW Rarog Winnipeg MB CA
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
KASA Red Hots Kimberly WI US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakeville Storm Lakeville MN US
MTA 01w White New Hope MN US
NIFC Black DeKalb IL US
NSSA Storm Roseville MN US
NWISC Galaxy Spencer IA US
Orono Thunder Orono MN US
PG Dragons SC Pingree Grove IL US
PTSC Power Winnipeg MB CA
St Croix La Maquina StillwaterLake Elmo MN US
St. Louis Park Orioles St. Louis Park MN US
TESC Select Elmhurst IL US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Waunakee Purple Rockets Waunakee WI US
WSEU Gunners Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Heat Winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U13
Allouez Stampede 2000 Green Bay WI US
Colegio Bilingue San Ramon SAN RAMON CR
Colegio Santo Americo/Jocquey Club Sao paulo BR
Dakota REV Renegades Rosemount MN US
Dakota REV Warriors Rosemount MN US
EC Pinheiros Sao Paulo BR
Elgin Pumas elgin IL US
Lakeshore Strikers Montreal PQ CA
Milwaukee Kickers Milwaukee WI US
Mundelein SC Strikers Red Elite Mundelein IL US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Rapid Fire Soccer Superior WI US
St. Louis Park Orioles St. Louis Park MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Waunakee Avengers Waunakee WI US
 
Girls U13
Bonivital Flames Winnipeg MB CA
CV Wave Eau Claire Chippewa WI US
DePere Select White DePere WI US
Eclipse 2000 Fairbanks, Alaska AK US
FC United Tsunami Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Lacey Winnipeg MB CA
HCSC United Aberdeen SD US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
MTA 00w White Plymouth MN US
Mundelein Magic Mundelein IL US
NWISC Galaxy Spencer IA US
PFC United Omaha NE US
PSA Phoenix Plymouth MN US
PSA Roberts Plymouth MN US
RYSA Lightning Rochester MN US
St Paul Blackhawks Saint Paul MN US
Waunakee Purple Warriors Waunakee WI US
Waunakee White Strikers Waunakee WI US
Winnipeg Phoenix FC Winnipeg MB CA
WSEU Winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U14
Bonivital Flames Winnipeg MB CA
FC Cicero Mayas Cicero - Chicago IL US
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Haitian Initiative Port-au-Prince HT
Hartford United Black Hartford WI US
HCSC Aberdeen SD US
KASA Raptors Kimberly WI US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Linces Tamayo Hanover Park IL US
Lincoln School Heredia CR
Mpls United Premier Black Minneapolis MN US
MTA 99 Blue Minneapolis MN US
MTA 99 White Twin Cities MN US
PG Dragons SC Pingree Grove IL US
PSA Premier Plymouth MN US
SSC Strikers South Sioux City NE US
St Croix Academy Inter 99 Woodbury MN US
St Paul United St Paul MN US
Tempo Gladiators Tea SD US
 
Girls U14
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL US
EPSC X-treme EDEN PRAIRIE MN US
FC United Lightning Cedar Rapids IA US
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Hartford United Black Hartford WI US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakeville Rush Lakeville MN US
Madison FC Gold Madison WI US
MapleBrook Rush Premier Maple Grove MN US
Milwaukee Kickers Milwaukee WI US
Moline United 98 Girls Moline IL US
MTE 99 ECNL Minneapolis MN US
NIFC Black DeKalb IL US
Omaha FC 98/99 Elite 1 Omaha NE US
PFC FIERA Omaha NE US
RYSA Venom Rochester MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Twin City Fusion Kingsford MI US
Wichita Warriors Wichita KS US
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers Wisconsin Rapids WI US
 
Boys U15
BSA Elite Bettendorf IA US
CV Select Waterloo IA US
De Pere Select De Pere WI US
DUSC Dakota United Soccer ND US
FC Magic 98 Red Menasha WI US
Howard Hurricanes Green Bay WI US
Milwaukee Kickers Milwaukee WI US
Mundelein Strykers Red Mundelein IL US
Neenah Fire Neenah WI US
NWISC Galaxy Spencer IA US
RYSA Scorpions Rochester MN US
St Paul United St Paul MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tyndall Park Thunder Winnipeg MB CA
UPFA United Marquette MI US
 
Girls U15
Bonivital Flames PD Winnipeg MB CA
Bonivital Flames PR Winnipeg MB CA
Centennial Cougars Circle Pines MN US
Central Coyote Crush Fargo ND US
Dakota REV Revenge Rosemount MN US
FC United Fusion Cedar Rapids IA US
FCNW Winnipeg MB CA
HCSC Aberdeen SD US
MTA 98 Blue Twin Cities MN US
Mundelein Magic Mundelein IL US
NWISC Galaxy Spencer IA US
PSA United Plymouth MN US
RYSA Preadators Rochester MN US
Twin City Fusion Kingsford MI US
Winnipeg Phoenix FC Winnipeg MB CA
Wisconsin Rapids Kickers Wisconsin Rapids WI US
 
Boys U16
Brookfield SA Red Brookfield WI US
Calgary Blizzard United Calgary AB CA
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL US
FC Golden State White Pasadena CA US
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Green Bay Lightning Maroon Green Bay WI US
Inter FC Select Palos Hills IL US
Jaegersborg 97-1 Gentofte DK
Kirkfield Westwood Kodiaks Winnipeg MB CA
Lakeville Lakeville MN US
Linces Tamayo HANOVER PARK IL US
MTA 96/97 Blue Minneapolis MN US
NEUSC Torbay NF CA
PSA Premier Plymouth MN US
Regional Proyecto Gol ALAJUELA CR
St Croix Academy Red Bulls Stillwater, MN MN US
St Paul United Elite St. Paul MN US
TESC Select Elmhurst IL US
TEST Fremont NE US
Tyndall Park Thunder winnipeg MB CA
USA ICE Blue Allouez (Green Bay) WI US
 
Girls U16
Dakota REV Victory Rosemount MN US
Eagan Premier Eagan MN US
East Select Soccer DULUTH MN US
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
KASA United Kimberly WI US
Libertyville Orange Libertyville IL US
Mankato United Mankato MN US
MTA 97 Blue MinneapolisSt Paul MN US
NSSA Blast Shoreview MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
RYSA Thunder Rochester MN US
SC Waukesha Blue Waukesha WI US
TESC Select Elmhurst IL US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
Tonka United Blue Premier Minnetonka MN US
Waunakee Purple Fusion Waunakee WI US
WBL Bears White Bear Lake MN US
Winnipeg Phoenix FC Winnipeg MB CA
 
Boys U17
Alexandria Redbirds Alexandria MN US
Appleton SC Appleton WI US
Chicago Kickers Red Lake villa IL US
DASC Black Sioux Falls SD US
Real Morelos FC Tuzos Chicago IL US
St. Croix Academy Red Devils Stillwater MN US
Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay ON CA
Welland Premier Welland ON CA
 
Girls U17
Brainerd BLAST Brainerd MN US
BSA Elite Bettendorf IA US
De Pere Select De Pere WI US
East Select Soccer Duluth MN US
FCNW Winnipeg MB CA
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Gitchi Gummi Duluth MN US
Hartford United Black Hartford WI US
KASA Net Rippers Kimberly WI US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakeville Fusion Lakeville MN US
Milwaukee Kickers Milwaukee WI US
Minot Magic Adrenaline Minot ND US
NLS Fusion AnokaRamsey MN US
SSA Wave 96 Select Marquette MI US
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
 
Boys U18/U19
Bonivital Flames Winnipeg MB CA
CV Select Waterloo IA US
DUSC Bismarck ND US
Elgin Pumas Elgin IL IL US
GGFSC Grand Forks ND US
Mpls United Northstars Minneapolis MN US
NWISC Galaxy Spencer IA US
Rudbeckianska Västerås SE
St Croix Academy Juventus Stillwater MN US
St Croix United Stillwater MN US
St. Croix Rossoneri Stillwater MN US
Yukon Strikers Whitehorse YT CA
 
Girls U18/U19
Alexandira Redbirds Alexandria MN US
Bonivital Flames Winnipeg MB CA
Central Coyotes Les Bleus Fargo ND US
Dakota REV Premier Rosemount MN US
EPSC Eagles Eden Prairie MN US
Fire SC 94 Blaine MN US
Five Star Springfield IL US
HCSC Aberdeen SD US
Mundelein Magic Red Illinois IL US
PFC FREEDOM Omaha NE US
RYSA United Rochester MN US
SUSC Smittys Saskatoon SK CA
Tonka United Blue Minnetonka MN US
Waunakee Purple Thunder Waunakee WI US
Woodbury SC Woodbury MN US
Yukon Strikers Whitehorse YT CA