Schwan's USA CUP  -  July 17-21, 2012

Registered Teams List

Name City State Country
 
Boys U9
Blaine Blue Dragons Blaine MN US
Blaine Dynamite Blaine MN US
Centennial Storm Lino Lakes MN US
Ela Red Lake Zurich IL US
Ela Red U8 Lake Zurich IL US
Mpls United Maroon 2 Minneapolis MN US
MTA 03w White New Hope MN US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
PSA Liverpool Plymouth MN US
Spartan FC Combo Northbrook IL US
St Paul United Red Tigers St Paul MN US
Tenancingo Youth SC Tenancingo MX
Wayzata Blue Lightning Wayzata MN US
 
Girls U9
Blaine Blasters U8 Blaine MN US
Blaine Blue Stars Blaine MN US
Hopkins Dynamo Dolphins Hopkins MN US
Mahtomedi Strikers Mahtomedi MN US
Mahtomedi Zephyrs Mahtomedi MN US
MTA 03w White PlymouthNew Hope MN US
NLS Avalanche Anoka-Ramsey MN US
PSA Lightning Plymouth MN US
 
Boys U10
Bilingue San Ramon San Ramon CR
Blackhawks Maroon 1 Saint Paul MN US
Blaine Blitz Blaine MN US
Blaine Crush Blaine MN US
Brainerd Blast Select Brainerd MN US
BU10M-Leroux Apple Valley, MN MN US
CR Hammerhead Sharks CURRIDABAT CR
Dakota Rev Dragons Roseount MN US
East Ridge Woodbury MN US
EPSC Fireballs Eden Prairie MN US
IGH Heat Inver Grove Heights MN US
MBSA Maple Grove MN US
MTA 02w Blue Pkymouth MN US
MTA 02w White Plymouth MN US
North Metro Lightning Andover MN US
North Metro Netbreakers North Metro MN US
NWIFC Galaxy Northwest Iowa IA US
NWIFC Galaxy White Spencer IA US
PSA Zukor Plymouth MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
St Paul United Red St Paul MN US
 
Girls U10
Blaine Blasters Blaine MN US
Centennial Cougars Circle Pines MN US
Edina Strikers Edina MN US
EPSC Eagles Eden Prairie MN US
Gitchi Gummi Duluth MN US
IGH Heat Inver Grove Heights MN US
Joy of the People St Paul MN US
Lakeville Bombers Lakeville MN US
Lakeville Heat Lakeville MN US
Mahtomedi Dynamite Mahtomedi MN US
MTA Girls U10 Woodbury MN US
North Branch North Branch MN US
North Metro Comets Andover MN US
NWIFC Galaxy Blue Northwest Iowa IA US
NWIFC Galaxy White Northwest Iowa IA US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
PSA Sprints Plymouth MN US
Rochester Blue Tigers Rochester MN US
Spartan FC Premier Northbrook IL US
Wayzata Strikers Wayzata MN US
Woodbury 10 Girls 202 Woodbury MN US
 
Boys U11
Alaska Phoenix 01 Fairbanks AK US
Alianza IY Mayaguez PR
Blaine Black Pumas Blaine MN US
Bonivital Winnipeg MB CA
British School Pavas CR
Brookings FC Elite Brookings SD US
Centennial Firecats Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Hawks Lino Lakes MN US
Cheyenne Sting Gold Cheyenne WY US
Cicero Mayas Cicero IL US
CISC Velocity 01B Blue Anchorage AK US
Colegios Colombia BogotaCali CO
Dakota Rev Inferno U10 Rosemount MN US
E. de Futbol La Academia Bogota CO
East Ridge Raptors Woodbury MN US
Edina Sting Edina MN US
Ela Red U10 Lake Zurich IL US
ESCUELA BAUGER SANTO DOMINGO DO
Hou Jin All Stars Kaohsiung, Taiwan TW
Inferno F.C. Ajax Overland Park KS US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lincoln School San Jose CR
MBSA Red Dragons Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Pirates Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Rebels Minneapolis MN US
MTA 02w Blue Golden Valley MN US
North Metro Pumas Andover MN US
NSSA Rangers Roseville Area MN US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
Pegasus Soccer Minneapolis MN US
Phoenix FC Douglas Winnipeg MB CA
Phoenix FC Molina Winnipeg MB CA
PSA Rocks Plymouth MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
St. Croix White St. Croix MN US
St. Paul School Belen CR
Tenancingo Youth Soccer Tenancingo MX
Topeka Select Wolf Pack Topeka KS US
Trebol F.C. U10 Waukegan IL US
UNAM Azul Mexico City MX
UNAM Oro Mexico City MX
Woodbury Revolution Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U11
Aces Kapolei HI US
Aces Kapolei HI US
Alaska Eclipse 01 Fairbanks AK US
Aurora Stingers Blue (A) Aurora ON CA
Blaine Bomb Squad Blaine MN US
Blaine Chargers Blaine MN US
Brainerd Blast Select Brainerd MN US
Centennial Dynamite Centennial District MN US
CISC Velocity 01 Blue Anchorage AK US
CISC Velocity 01 White Anchorage AK US
CMB Test Philly PA US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Ela Red Lake Zurich IL US
Lakes United Wild Rangers Forest Lake MN US
Lakeville Fusion Lakeville MN US
NSSA Blue Explosion SHOREVIEW MN US
PSA Inferno Plymouth MN US
Spartan FC Select Northbrook IL US
St Croix Surge Stillwater MN US
St Paul Blackhawks St. Paul MN US
Tonka United Minnetonka MN US
 
Boys U12
Bilingue San Ramon San Ramon CR
Blaine Predators Blaine MN US
Brainerd Blast Select Brainerd MN US
CDI AZUL Mexico City MX
CDI AZUL 2 Mexico CIty MX
CDI BLANCA - Gold Mexico City MX
CDI BLANCA Silver Mexico City MX
CDI ROJO Mexico City MX
CDI ROJO 2 Mexico City MX
Cicero Mayas Soccer Acade Cicero IL US
Colegios Colombia BogotaCaliBmanga CO
Dakota Rev Devils Rosemount MN US
Edgars Youth Programme KAMPALA UG
Edina Storm Edina MN US
EPSC Explosion Eden Prairie MN US
HGA Red Fox Juniors Saint Paul MN US
Lakes United FC Lindstrom MN US
Millonarios FC Academia Bogota CO
Mpls United Blue Minneapolis MN US
MTA 00n Blue Plymouth MN US
North Metro Fury Andover MN US
Northwest Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
NSSA Tsunami Roseville Area MN US
Phoenix FC Winnipeg MB CA
PSA U12BC302 Plymouth MN US
Rebels Soccer Club ChamplinDayton MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
SLP St Louis Park MN US
South St Paul South St. Paul MN US
St. Paul School BELEN CR
Woodbury Sounders Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U12
Blaine X-Treme Blaine MN US
Brookings FC Elite Brookings SD US
Centennial Pumas Centennial MN US
CRSA Voltage Coon Rapids MN US
Ela Lake Zurich IL US
Full Force SC 00 Anchorage AK US
HGA Girls St Paul MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakes United FC Lightning Chisago City MN US
Maplebrook SC Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Blue Minneapolis MN US
North Metro Bombers Andover MN US
NSSA North Metro MN US
NSSA Galaxy Shoreview, Roseville MN US
NSSA Thunder Shoreview MN US
NSSA Wave Roseville MN US
NWIFC Galaxy Northwest Iowa IA US
Orono Thunder Orono MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Spartan FC Select Northbrook IL US
Woodbury Flash Woodbury MN US
Woodbury Fusion Woodbury, MN MN US
Woodbury SC Black Magic Woodbury MN US
 
Boys U13
Alaska Phoenix 99 Fairbanks AK US
Alianza IY Mayaguez PR
Blaine Bandits Blaine MN US
Cicero Mayas Cicero IL US
CJSL New York City NY US
Colegio Vista Hermosa Black Mexico City MX
Colegio Vista Hermosa Orange Mexico City MX
Colegios Colombia BogotaCali CO
Cruz Azul Mexico City MX
Lakeville Celtic Lakeville MN US
MN Thunder Academy 99 Minneapolis MN US
Noria F.C Puebla MX
North Metro Explosion Andover MN US
Pegasus Soccer Minneapolis MN US
PRHPSA San Juan Puerto Rico PR
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
River Falls Wildcats River Falls WI US
RYSA United Rochester MN US
SLP Orioles St. Louis Park MN US
Spartan FC Select Northbrook IL US
St. Croix Academy Cosmos Stillwater MN US
Tenancingo Youth SC Tenancingo MX
Trebol F.C. Waukegan IL US
Vardar NM 99B Harbor Springs MI US
Woodbury Stampede Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U13
Alaska Eclipse 99 Fairbanks AK US
Blaine Inferno Blaine MN US
Centennial Chaos Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Stampede Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Tsunami Lino Lakes MN US
Cheyenne Sting Cheyenne, WY WY US
CRSA Surge Coon Rapids MN US
Dakota Rev Fusion Apple Valley MN US
Dakota Rev Lightning Rosemount Apple Val MN US
Dakota Rev Riptide Rosemount MN US
EPSC Blaze Eden Prairie MN US
Euro FC Fury Rochester MN US
Keliix Intra South minneapolis MN US
Lakes United FC Blue Forest Lake MN US
MBSA Red Rush Maple Grove MN US
Minneapolis United U12 Minneapolis MN US
MTA 99w White Plymouth MN US
NLS Thunderbolts Ramsey MN US
North Metro Fury Andover MN US
Rebels SC CHAMPLIN MN US
Rebels SC Revolution Champlin MN US
San Francisco Menor Quito EC
Shakopee Sabers Shakopee MN US
STMA United Saint Michael MN US
U12 - Minneapolis United Wizard Minneapolis MN US
Valley United Eagles Apple Valley MN US
Valley United Strikers Apple Valley, MN MN US
 
Boys U14
Blaine Scorpions Blaine, MN MN US
Blaine Strikers Blaine MN US
Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn, New York NY US
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Cicero Mayas Cicero Illinois IL US
Club España Mexico City MX
CNS Edgemont Strikers Calgary AB CA
Colegios Colombia BogotaCali CO
CRSA Rangers Coon Rapids MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Edmonton Drillers Edmonton AB CA
ESCUELA BAUGER SANTO DOMINGO DO
Euro FC Rochester MN US
Lakeville Lightning Lakeville MN US
Midwest United Joplin MO US
Mpls United Black Premier Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Blue Minneapolis, MN US
NLS Galaxy Ramsey MN US
Norfolk Express norfolk NE US
NWIFC Galaxy Northwest Iowa IA US
Rebels SC ChamplinDayton MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
St Croix Select S t Croix VI
St Paul Blackhawks 97-98 Saint Paul MN US
UNIDAD 98s Regina SK CA
Westman FC Rangers Brandon MB CA
Westminster Samba Westminster CO US
 
Girls U14
Ajax FC Red 98 AJAX ON CA
Arrowhead Agates Two Harbors MN US
Arsenal FC Enforcers Andover MN US
BFSC Burnsville MN US
BFSC Fire Storm Burnsville MN US
Blaine Gunners Blaine MN US
Blaine Shock Blaine MN US
CC United Storm ChaskaChanhassen MN US
Centennial Cougars Circle Pines MN US
Centennial Rush Lino Lakes MN US
CISC Velocity 98 White Anchorage AK US
CMYSA Dynamite St. Cloud MN US
CRSA Fire Coon Rapids MN US
Dakota Rev Venom Rosemount MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
FCM Wave 98 Marquette MI US
GV Lava Monsters Golden Valley MN US
HFC United Hastings MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakes United Eagles Forest LakeChisago MN US
Lakes United FC Intruders Chisago &Forest Lake MN US
Lakeville Fusion Lakeville MN US
Mpls United Black Premier Minneapolis MN US
New Prague Trojans New Prague MN US
NMSC Panthers 98 Mississauga ON CA
North Metro Blazers Andover MN US
NWIFC Galaxy Northwest Iowa IA US
PSA Dynamite Plymouth, MN MN US
PSA Flash Plymouth MN US
PTSC Fusion Winnipeg MB CA
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Shakopee Stars Shakopee MN US
SWU Athletica Calgary AB CA
Tonka United Blue Minnetonka MN US
TRSA Scorpions Elk RiverRogers MN US
WBL Chaos White Bear Lake MN US
Woodbury Blaze Woodbury MN US
 
Boys U15
ATLETICO IND MEXICO MEXICO ATHLETIC CLUB MX
Blaine SC Blaine MN US
Cicero Mayas Cicero Illinois IL US
Colegios Colombia BogotaCaliBmanga CO
Cottage Grove United Cottage Grove MN US
Dakota Rev Revolution Rosemount MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Euro FC Rochester MN US
Florø SK Florø NO
Follo SFK Oslo NO
Hudson Raiders Hudson WI US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Kitchener U15A Kitchener ON CA
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakeville Celtic Lakeville MN US
Limestone Storm Kankakee IL US
Marconi Blue Devils London ON CA
MBSA Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Black Minneapolis MN US
MTA 97 White na MN US
North Metro Blazers North Metro MN US
NSSA United St. Paul MN US
PRHPSA San Juan Puerto Rico PR
PTSC Premier Winnipeg MB CA
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
St. Paul United Elite St. Paul MN US
Tenancingo Youth SC Tenancingo MX
Trebol F.C. Waukegan IL US
White Bear Bears White Bear Lake MN US
Woodbury Royals Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U15
Arsenal FC Blaine, Ham Lake, CR MN US
Blaine Bombers Blaine MN US
Blaine Bulldogs Blaine MN US
Centennial Storm Lino Lakes MN US
Cottage Grove United Cottage Grove MN US
Dakota Rev Eruption Apple Valley MN US
Dakota Rev Real Apple Valley MN US
Euro 15-2 Rochester MN US
Euro FC Rochester MN US
FC Frederick 96 Girls Frederick MD US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lake Simcoe Thunder Keswick ON CA
Lakes United FC ForestChisago Lakes MN US
MBSA Red X OsseoMaple Grove MN US
Mike and Loris Nofrills North Bay Selects ON CA
Mpls United Edge Minneapolis MN US
MTA 97 Blue Twin Cities, MN MN US
NMSC Panthers 97 Mississauga ON CA
North Metro Renegades Andover MN US
Real Colorado Red 96/97 Centennial CO US
Rebel Rage Champlin MN US
 
Boys U16
Blaine Matrix Blaine MN US
Colegio Mexico Mexico City MX
Colegios Colombia BogotaCali CO
Dakota Rev Pumas Rosemount MN US
Detroit Lakes Pelican Rapids MN US
Edina SC Storm Edina MN US
FC Rebels United Champlin MN US
Florø SK Florø NO
Lakeville Mavericks Lakeville MN US
Mahtomedi United Mahtomedi MN US
Mpls United Black Premier Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Blue Devils Minneapolis MN US
North Metro United North Metro MN US
NSDSC Roughnecks Calgary AB CA
NSSA MV & RSVL MN US
NWIFC Galaxy Northwest Iowa IA US
PSA Extreme Plymouth MN US
PSA Rebels Plymouth MN US
Queensbury School Dunstable GB
REAL CEREZO WHEELING IL US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio De Janeiro BR
St Croix 96 Select Red Stillwater MN US
Wyoming 307 Cheyenne WY US
 
Girls U16
Aurora Majestic Saskatoon SK CA
Aurora Stingers 96 Aurora ON CA
Bærums Verk IF Bærum NO
BFSC Burnsville MN US
Blaine Barracudas Blaine MN US
Bloomington Blitz Bloomington MN US
Bøler IF Oslo NO
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Storm Lino Lakes MN US
Colegio Spellman Quito EC
Cottage Grove United Cottage Grove MN US
Dakota Rev Infinity Rosemount MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Euro FC Fusion Rochester MN US
Foothills United Calgary AB CA
Gitchi Gummi Duluth MN US
Howard Hurricanes Howard Green Bay WI US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakes United FC Forest Lake Area MN US
MBSA Chargers Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Renegades Minneapolis United MN US
MRFC 95 Blue Cosmos Sumner WA US
NLS Ramsey MN US
NLS Steelers AnokaRamsey MN US
North Branch North Branch MN US
North Metro Sting North Metro MN US
NSSA Cobalt Strikers Roseville MN US
NSSA Tsunami Roseville MN US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
Orono Thunder Orono MN US
PRHPSA San Juan PR
Prior Lake Storm PRIOR LAKE MN US
PSA Infiniti Plymouth MN US
Rebels Champlin MN US
Sault Civics Fushion SAULT STE MARIE ON CA
Sault Civics Red Sault Ste Marie ON CA
Southeast Shock Minneapolis MN US
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
Valley United Eagles Apple Valley MN US
WBL Thunder White Bear Lake MN US
 
Boys U17
Alianza IY Mayaguez PR
Centennial Cougars Circle Pines MN US
Centro Universitario México Mexico City MX
Cruz Azul Mexico City MX
Darlington Strikers 95 Bowmanville, Ontario ON CA
Dynamo Alpine UT US
Eden Prairie Aquilas Eden Prairie MN US
Edmonton Drillers 95 Edmonton AB CA
Euro FC Red Rochester MN US
Euro FC White Rochester MN US
Florø SK Florø NO
Gitchi Gummi Blue Duluth MN US
Gitchi Gummi White Duluth MN US
Millonarios FC Academia Bogota CO
North Metro AJAX Andover MN US
Oshawa Turul FC Oshawa ON CA
Pickering Power Green 95B Pickering Ontario ON CA
Sibley Area Sting W St PaulMendota Ht MN US
St Croix SC Stillwater MN US
St Croix Select St Croix VI
St Croix United 94 St CroixStillwater MN US
St Louis Park St Louis Park MN US
Team Ecuador Quito EC
Valley United - Lillie Apple Valley MN US
Vardar NM 95P Midland MI US
Wayzata SC Wayzata Soccer Club MN US
WBL Bears White Bear Lake MN US
 
Girls U17
BFSC Burnsville MN US
Blaine Pumas Blaine MN US
Coon Rapids Cardinals Coon Rapids MN US
Eagan Wave - Austin Eagan MN US
East Select Soccer Duluth MN US
Edina Storm Edina MN US
EPSC Eagles Eden Prairie MN US
Euro FC Strikers Rochester MN US
IL Bjarg Bergen NO
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Mahtomedi Zephyrs Mahtomedi MN US
Mpls United Black Minneapolis MN US
North Metro Power Andover MN US
PSA Storm Plymouth MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Sault Civics Sault Ste. Marie ON CA
St Catharines Jets St Catharines ON CA
STMA St. Michael MN US
Tonka United Blue Minnetonka MN US
Vardar NM 95 Petoskey MI US
Westside Wyld Minneapolis MN US
White Bear Excel 95 White Bear Lake MN US
Wright County Chaos Buffalo MN US
 
Boys U18/U19
Ahvalot Blaine MN US
BYSC Inferno Bloomington MN US
BYSC United Bloomington MN US
CCFC2012 Cheyenne WY US
Channel 4 News Team Mounds View MN US
Coon Rapids Select Coon Rapids MN US
Florø SK Florø NO
HGA Red Foxes St Paul MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Premier Black Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Premier Blue Minneapolis MN US
New Brighton Blaze New Brighton MN US
NWIFC Galaxy Northwest Iowa IA US
Pegasus Armada Eagan MN US
Prince Albert Celtics Prince Albert SK CA
Sault Civics Sault ste Marie ON CA
St Paul Blackhawks St. Paul MN US
Tenancingo Youth SC Tenancingo MX
TRSA Red Bulls Elk River MN US
Universidad La Salle Mexico City MX
 
Girls U18/U19
BCU Soccer Academy Milwaukee WI US
BFSC Roadies Burnsville MN US
Blaine Thunderbirds Blaine MN US
BYSC Thunder Bloomington MN US
CMYSA Lazers Central Minnesota MN US
Coon Rapids Fire Coon Rapids MN US
Coon Rapids Phoenix Coon Rapids MN US
Euro FC Rochester MN US
Gretna Magpies Gretna NE US
HFC United Hastings MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakes United FC Chisago Lakes MN US
Lakeville Panougarigers Lakeville MN US
Mpls United Rebels Minneapolis MN US
PSA Teralani Plymouth MN US
Rudbeckianska Västerås SE
Shakopee Sabers Shakopee MN US
St Paul Blackhawks Saint Paul MN US
TEST Fremont MT US
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
Tonka Tundra Minnetonka MN US
Victoria Edmonton AB CA
Wayzata Warriors Wayzata MN US