Schwan's USA CUP  -  July 16-20, 2013

Registered Teams List

Name City State Country
 
Boys U9
Blaine Thunder BLAINE MN US
Club Deportivo Lobos Saint Paul MN US
East Ridge Raptors Woodbury MN US
Edina Strikers Edina MN US
Ela Red Lake Zurich IL US
Gitchi Gummi Duluth MN US
Lakeville Dynamite Lakeville MN US
MTA North Champlin Park MN US
MTA South Ramas Bloomington MN US
Princeton Tigers Temp Princeton MN US
Princeton Tigers Wogen Princeton MN US
PSA Liverpool Plymouth MN US
PSA Muller Plymouth MN US
PSA Ryan Plymouth MN US
RYSA Barca Rochester MN US
South Suburban Academy 04/05 Chicago IL US
St Louis Park Orioles St Louis Park MN US
St Paul United Twin Cities MN US
STMA United Rockets St Michael Albertv MN US
TRSA Elk River MN US
 
Girls U9
Blaine Blasters Blaine MN US
Blaine Blue Jets Blaine MN US
Blaine Bombers Blaine MN US
Centennial Mighty Jelly Beans Lino Lakes MN US
Dakota REV Kicks Rosemount MN US
East Ridge Falcons Woodbury MN US
Mpls United Gold Minneapolis MN US
MTA Blue Woodbury MN US
NSSA Sharks ShoreviewNorth Oaks MN US
NSSA Stingrays Moundsview MN US
Orono Thunder Orono, MN MN US
PSA Panthers Plymouth MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
St Louis Park Orioles St. Louis Park MN US
WBL Sparks White Bear Lake MN US
Woodbury Bartosh Woodbury MN US
Woodbury Bidgwood Woodbury MN US
Woodbury Wizards Woodbury MN US
 
Boys U10
Blaine Blue Dragons Blaine MN US
Blaine Dynamite Blaine MN US
Blaine Impact Blaine MN US
Brainerd Blast Select Brainerd MN US
Centennial SC Centennial MN US
Colegio Bilingue San Ramon SAN RAMON CR
Cottage Grove United Cottage Grove MN US
Edina Sting Edina MN US
Ela Lake Zurich IL US
Euro FC Winona Winona MN US
Golden Valley Phoenix Golden Valley MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Mahtomedi Mahtomedi MN US
Mpls United Camara Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Ngoyi Minneapolis MN US
MTA 03w Blue Minneapolis MN US
MTA South MTA- South MN US
North Metro Cyclones Oak Grove MN US
North Metro Revolution Andover MN US
North Metro Strikers Andover MN US
NSSA Skyhawks ShoreviewNorthOaks MN US
PanAmerican School Belen, Heredia CR
South Suburban Academy Chicago IL US
St. Croix Select St. Croix Falls WI US
Trebol F.C. Waukegan IL US
Trebol F.C. Red Waukegan IL US
TRSA Titans Elk river MN US
Woodbury Shock Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U10
Blackfire Venom Lees Summit MO US
Blaine Blazers Blaine MN US
Blaine Blue Stars Blaine MN US
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Golden Valley Phoenix Golden Valley MN US
Lakeville Wildcats Lakeville MN US
Mpls United Minneapolis MN US
MTA 03e ECNL Woodbury MN US
MTA 03e USYS Woodbury MN US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
PSA Black Panthers Plymouth MN US
South Metro FC Farmington MN US
Wayzata Dominators Wayzata MN US
WBL United Select White Bear Lake MN US
 
Boys U11
Blaine Blitz Blaine MN US
Blaine Crush Blaine MN US
British School Pavas CR
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Strikers Lino Lakes MN US
Colegios Colombia Bogota CO
Dakota REV Inferno Apple Valley MN US
Dakota REV Ozturk Rosemount MN US
Dakota REV Samurai Chickens Rosemount MN US
ELA Red Lake Zurich IL US
IGH Heat Inver Grove Heights MN US
JOTP Sounders Twin Cities MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
LA ACADEMIA BogotŠ CO
MapleBrook Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Black Minneapolis MN US
MSA St Paul MN US
MTA 02w White Plymouth MN US
MTA South Bloomington MN US
North Metro Thunder North Metro MN US
NSSA Blue Lightning Shoreview MN US
PanAmerican School Heredia CR
Prior Lake Prior Lake MN US
PSA Gerbuz Plymouth MN US
PSA Rampage Plymouth MN US
PSA Thompson Plymouth MN US
PTSC Winnipeg MB CA
Rebel SC Champlin MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
South Suburban Academy Chicago MN US
TENANCINGO Tenancingo MX
Topeka Select Blackhawks Topeka KS US
Trebol F.C. Waukegan IL US
UNAM AZUL Mexico City MX
UNAM ORO Mexico City MX
Valley United Leroux Apple Valley MN US
Valley United South Stars Apple Valley MN US
Woodbury SC Tovar Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U11
Aurora Stingers Aurora ON CA
Blaine Dynamite Blaine MN US
Blaine Renegades Blaine MN US
Brainerd Blast Brainerd MN US
Dakota REV Sirens Rosemount MN US
Dakota REV Snipers Rosemount MN US
Gillette Edge Gillette WY US
Lakes United FC Pumas Chisago Lakes MN US
MTA Thunder New Hope MN US
North Metro Comets Andover MN US
North Metro Diamonds Andover MN US
NSSA Meloch Roseville-Moundsview MN US
NSSA Salveson Shoreview Area MN US
Orono Thunder Orono MN US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
PSA Pumas Plymouth MN US
PSA Sprints Plymouth MN US
Running Rebels SC ChamplinBrooklyn Pa MN US
Schwaben Nationals Buffalo Grove IL US
South Suburban Academy Chicago MN US
STMA St. Michael MN US
WBL 01G Black Lino Lakes MN US
Winnipeg Phoenix FC Paolucci Winnipeg MB CA
Winnipeg Phoenix FC Sirdar Winnipeg MB CA
Woodbury RazzMaTazz Royals Woodbury MN US
 
Boys U12
ACE Kenosha Gold KENOSHA WI US
Arsenal FC Pegasus Minneapolis MN US
Blaine Black Pumas Blaine MN US
Blizzard Wanderers Calgary AB CA
CDI Azul - Gold Mexico City MX
CDI Azul - Silver Mexico City MX
CDI Blanco Gold Mexico City MX
CDI Blanco Silver Mexico City MX
CDI Rojo Silver Mexico City MX
Centennial Firecats Centennial MN US
Centennial Hawks Lino Lakes MN US
Cruz Azul Seminario 01 Mexico City MX
Eagan Wave White Eagan MN US
Edgars Youth Programme Kampala UG
Euro FC Crush Rochester MN US
Euro FC Morris Rochester MN US
Internationals Red Cleveland OH US
JOTP Kicks Twin Cities MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lincoln School Heredia CR
Maplebrook Bennett Maple Grove MN US
MapleBrook Pequeninos Maple Grove MN US
McHenry Vipers McHenry IL US
Mpls Utd Pirates Minneapolis MN US
MTA South Bloomington MN US
North Metro Pumas Andover MN US
North Metro THE United F.C. East Bethel MN US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
PSA Elite Plymouth MN US
PSA Traen Plymouth MN US
Rebels SC Lizotte Champlin MN US
Rebels SC Spinner Champlin MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Carvalho Rio de Janeiro BR
Rio de Janeiro Select Machado Rio de Janeiro BR
River Falls Wildcats River Falls WI US
South Suburban Academy Chicago MN US
Southeast Scorpions Minneapolis MN US
TENANCINGO TENANCINGO MX
Trops F.C. Niteroi Niteroi BR
Vaughan Azzurri Bulldogs Vaughan ON CA
Woodbury Jabulani Woodbury MN US
Woodbury Revolution Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U12
Aurora Rangers Saskatoon SK CA
Blaine All Stars Blaine MN US
Blaine Hurricanes Blaine MN US
Blaine Shock Blaine MN US
Blaine Strikers Blaine MN US
Brainerd Blast Brainerd MN US
Centennial Fire Lino Lakes MN US
CRSA Storm Coon Rapids MN US
Dakota REV Pumas Rosemount MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Foothills 01 DA Calgary AB CA
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakes United FC Honey Badgers Forest lake-Chisago MN US
Mahtomedi Zephyrs Mahtomedi MN US
Mpls United Fire Minneapolis MN US
NSSA Hurricanes SHOREVIEW MN US
PSA Inferno Plymouth MN US
Rebels SC Champlin Park MN US
South Simcoe United FC 2001 New Tecumseth ON CA
St Anthony Huskies St Anthony MN US
St Paul Blackhawks Saint Paul MN US
STMA United St Michael MN US
 
Boys U13
Arsenal FC Pegasus Blaine MN US
Bartlett Travel SC Bartlett IL US
Bayamon Futbol Club Bayamon PR
Becker Mavericks Becker MN US
Blaine Predators Blaine MN US
Casper Blades Casper WY US
Chicago Kickers 99 Red Lake Villa IL US
Colegio Bilingue San Ramon SAN RAMON CR
Colegio Vista Hermosa A Mexico City MX
Colegio Vista Hermosa B Mexico City MX
Colegios Colombia BOGOTACALI CO
Conquistadores Guaynabo Guaynabo PR
Cruz Azul La Noria 2000 Mexico City MX
Cruz Azul Seminario 2000 Mexico City MX
Dakota REV Devils Rosemount MN US
EPSC Barcelona Eden Prairie MN US
EPSC Sanchez Eden Prairie MN US
EPSC Wielebnowski Eden Prairie MN US
Internationals Red 99-00 Cleveland OH US
JOTP Phantoms Twin Cities MN US
Mpls United Black Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Blue Devils Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United White Minneapolis MN US
MTA 00 Blue Minneapolis MN US
MTA West New Hope MN US
Noria FC Puebla MX
North Metro Fury Andover MN US
NSSA Guilbeault Roseville MN US
NSSA Tsunami North Suburban MN US
Power FC Toronto ON CA
Prior Lake Whitecaps Prior Lake MN US
PSA Pumas Plymouth MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
Sibley Area Sting West St. Paul MN US
South Suburban Academy Chicago MN US
Southeast Lions Minneapolis MN US
St Paul Blackhawks Charai St. Paul MN US
St Paul Blackhawks Crosby St. Paul MN US
Trebol F.C. Waukegan IL US
WBL 99 Black Lino Lakes MN US
Woodbury Blue Wave Woodbury MN US
Woodbury SC Sounders Woodbury MN US
 
Girls U13
Arsenal Renegades Coon Rapids MN US
Arsenal X-treme Blaine MN US
Blaine Xtreme Blaine MN US
Centennial Lynx Circle Pines MN US
Centennial Pumas Lino Lakes MN US
Cottage Grove United Cottage Grove MN US
Dakota Rev Fusion Rosemount, MN MN US
East Ridge Raptors Woodbury MN US
Eclipse 2000 Fairbanks, Alaska AK US
ELA Blue Lake Zurich IL US
Gillette Edge Gillette WY US
Gloucester Hornets Impact Ottawa ON CA
Lakes United FC Lightning Chisago City MN US
MapleBrook Blaze Maple Grove MN US
MapleBrook Flash Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Blue Blaze Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United White Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Yellow Minneapolis MN US
NLS Cosmos Anoka-Andover-Ramsey MN US
North Metro Bombers Andover MN US
North Metro Fusion Andover, St. Francis MN US
North Metro Hurricanes Andover Area MN US
North Star FC North Suburbs MN US
NSSA Blue Flame ShoreviewRoseville MN US
NSSA Thunder Shoreview MN US
NSSA Wave Shoreview MN US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
Princeton Tigers Princeton MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Shockers 99 Hokupaa Pearl City HI US
STMA Knights St. Michael MN US
Tonka United Helling-Christy Minnetonka MN US
TRSA Pumas Rogers-Elk River MN US
 
Boys U14
Academia De Futbol Deportivo Cali Cali CO
Arsenal FC Pegasus Minneapolis MN US
Arsenal FC Twinstars Academy Brooklyn Park MN US
Blaine Bandits Blaine MN US
Blaine Blizzard Blaine MN US
Cicero Mayas CICERO IL US
CMYSA Mustangs Central Minnesota MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Edina SC Extreme Edina MN US
Ela Elite Lake Zurich IL US
Euro FC Itamar Rochester MN US
Euro FC Martins Rochester MN US
Haitian Initiative Port-au-Prince HT
Ibaraki FC Osaka JP
JOTP Metros Twin Cities MN US
Lakeville SC Lakeville MN US
Lincoln School Heredia CR
Millonarios FC Academia BogotŠ CO
NLS Hornets Ramsey-Andover MN US
North Metro Explosion AndoverRamsey MN US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
Orono Thunder Orono MN US
PSA Plymouth MN US
PSA Sparta Plymouth MN US
Real Club ESPA—A Mexico City MX
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Rio de Janeiro Select Rio de Janeiro BR
St Paul Blackhawks St. Paul, MN MN US
TRSA Rampage Elk RiverRogersZim MN US
Valley United Raptors Apple Valley MN US
Woodbury Galaxy Premier Woodbury MN US
XTABI NEWARK OH US
 
Girls U14
Aurora Horizon Saskatoon SK CA
Blackfire Heat Lees Summit MO US
Blaine Blaze Blaine MN US
Blaine Inferno Blaine MN US
Brainerd Blast Brainerd MN US
Centennial Airborne Circle Pines MN US
Centennial Red Mafia Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Tsunami Lino Lakes MN US
CRSA Surge Coon Rapids MN US
Dakota Rev Ambush Rosemount MN US
Delta Coastal Sting Delta BC CA
EPSC Inferno Eden Prairie MN US
Euro FC Fury Rochester MN US
Euro FC Rage Rochester MN US
Golden Valley Phoenix Fire Golden Valley MN US
Hayward Hurricanes Hayward WI US
Keliix Intra Green Minneapolis MN US
Keliix Intra Yellow Minneapolis MN US
Lakes United FC Eagles Forest Lake MN US
Maplebrook Rush Premier Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Express Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United White Minneapolis MN US
MTA 99w White New Hope MN US
New Prague Trojans New Prague MN US
NLS Rage Ramsey MN US
NLS Thunderbolts Ramsey MN US
North Metro Fury Andover MN US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
Owatonna Soccer Owatonna MN US
Rebels Faulds Champlin MN US
Rebels Revolution Champlin MN US
Shakopee Sabers Shakopee MN US
South Suburban Academy Chicago MN US
St Louis Park St Louis Park MN US
St Paul Blackhawks Saint Paul MN US
STMA United Satin Michael MN US
test test CO US
Two Harbors Two Harbors MN US
Valley United Eagles Apple Valley MN US
Valley United Strikers Apple Valley MN US
 
Boys U15
Bayamon Futbol Club Bayamon PR
Big Sky Missoula MT US
Blaine Scorps Blaine MN US
Blaine Strikers Blaine MN US
Colegio Mexico Mexico City MX
EPSC Predators Eden Prairie MN US
Euro FC Rochester MN US
Lakes United FC ChisagoForest Lake MN US
Lakeville Legacy Lakeville MN US
MapleBrook Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Blue Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Premier Black Minneapolis MN US
MTA 98 White Minneapolis MN US
Noria F.C. Puebla MX
Peterborough City SA Peterborough ON CA
PRHPSA San Juan Puerto Rico PR
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
Sault Civics SAULT-STE-MARIE ON CA
Simon Bolivar SIMON BOLIVAR MX
South Suburban Academy Chicago MN US
St Paul United St Paul MN US
St. Louis Park St. Louis Park MN US
Team Spellman Quito EC
 
Girls U15
Blaine Gunners Blaine MN US
Blaine Shock Blaine MN US
CEAM Mexico City MX
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Cougars Premier Circle Pines MN US
Dakota REV Venom Rosemount MN US
Euro FC Fuego Rochester MN US
Fridley Heights Lightning fridleyheights MN US
Golden Valley Inferno Golden Valley MN US
HFC United Hastings MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis, MN US
Lakes United FC En Fuego Forest Lake-Chisago MN US
Lakeville Fusion Lakeville MN US
Mpls United Blue Minneapolis MN US
Mpls United Premier Black Minneapolis MN US
MTA 98 Blue North Plymouth MN US
NLS Velocity Ramsey MN US
North Metro Blazers Andover MN US
PRHPSA San Juan PR
PSA Berners Plymouth MN US
Rebels SC Champlin MN US
St Croix Girls Select Stillwater MN US
St Louis Park Orioles St. Louis Park MN US
Tonka United Blue Minnetonka MN US
WBL Shock White Bear Lake MN US
White Bear Lake Chaos White Bear Lake MN US
 
Boys U16
Calgary Blizzard United Calgary AB CA
CMYSA Thunder St.Cloud MN US
Colegios Colombia BOGOTACALI CO
Cruz Azul Seminario 98 Mexico City MX
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
Euro Football Club Rochester MN US
Jaegersborg 97-1 Gentofte DK
Jaegersborg 97-2 Gentofte DK
Keliix Intra 97 Minneapolis MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Monticello River Eagles Monticello, MN MN US
MTA 97 Blue Minneapolis MN US
NESA Lightning Maplewood, MN MN US
NEUSC Torbay NF CA
Northfield Raiders Northfield MN US
NSSA United Shoreview-Roseville MN US
Regional Proyecto Gol Heredia CR
Southeast Renegades Minneapolis MN US
St Paul Blackhawks International Saint Paul MN US
Team Ecuador Quito EC
Trebol F.C. Waukegan IL US
WBL Bears White Bear Lake MN US
Yukon Strikers Whitehorse YT CA
 
Girls U16
Arsenal Heat Blaine and Ham Lake MN US
Arsenal Select Brooklyn Park MN US
Aurora Gemini Saskatoon SK CA
BFSC Bandits Burnsville MN US
Blaine Bombers Blaine MN US
Centennial Storm Lino Lakes MN US
EPSC Eden Prairie MN US
Euro FC Baker Rochester MN US
Euro FC Heat Rochester MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lady Lions White 98 Shertz TX US
Lakes United FC White Forest Lake MN US
Lakeville SC Lakeville MN US
Maplebrook Red X Maple Grove MN US
MapleBrook Soccer Maple Grove MN US
Mpls United Premier Black Minneapolis MN US
NLS Ramsey MN US
North Metro Blazers Andover MN US
North Metro Renegades Andover MN US
NSSA Inferno Shoreview MN US
P18 IK Visby SE
PSA Ice Plymouth MN US
Sault Civics Sault Ste. Marie ON CA
Selfoss Selfoss IS
Shakopee Soccer Shakopee MN US
Shockers Sparks Pearl City HI US
STMA United Crew St. Michael MN US
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
TRSA Red Bulls Elk RiverRogersZim MN US
Two Harbors Soccer Two Harbors MN US
 
Boys U17
Big Sky Missoula MT US
Billings FC Billings, MT US
Blaine Matirx Blaine MN US
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Club Medico Santiago SANTIAGO - CHILE CL
ECU Rumble Eau Claire MN US
Euro FC Rochester MN US
Gitchi Gummi Duluth MN US
Grand Rapids Soccer Grand Rapids MN US
Millonarios FC Academia BogotŠ CO
Mpls United Blue Minneapolis MN US
New Brighton Blaze New Brighton MN US
New Prague Trojans New Prague MN US
NLS Ramsey MN US
North Metro United Andover MN US
NSSA MaplewoodRoseville MN US
Pelican Rapids Tigers FSC Pelican Rapids,MN ND US
PSA Extreme Plymouth MN US
PSA Rebels Plymouth MN US
REAL CEREZO PALATINE IL US
RYSA Raptors Rochester MN US
Shockers Juniors Pearl City HI US
South Suburban Academy Chicago MN US
Southwest United Edmonton AB CA
St Croix 96 Select Red Stillwater MN US
St Croix Wanderers Stillwater MN US
Twin Stars Academy U16 Minneapolis MN US
Universidad La Salle MEXICO MX
Valley United Eagles Apple Valley MN US
Waconia Wildcats Waconia MN US
 
Girls U17
Big Sky Missoula MT US
Blaine Barracudas Blaine MN US
BYSC Blitz Bloomington MN US
Centennial Cougars Lino Lakes MN US
Colegio Mexico Mexico City MX
CRSA CrossFire Coon Rapids MN US
Dakota REV Infinity Rosemount MN US
Dakota Rev Tempest Rosemount MN US
Denfeld Soccer Club Duluth MN US
Eagan Wave Eagan MN US
East Ridge Raptors WoodburyC.G. MN US
Euro FC Fusion Rochester MN US
Euro FC Goal Diggers Rochester MN US
Gitchi Gummi Duluth MN US
HEADS United Erin ON CA
Howard Hurricanes Howard WI US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lou Fusz IL Alton IL US
North Metro Lightning North Metro Suburbs MN US
North Metro Sting North Metro MN US
NSSA Cobalt Strikers Roseville MN US
NSSA Tsunami Northern Suburbs MN US
NW Kickers Brooklyn Park MN US
Prior Lake Storm PRIOR LAKE MN US
Southeast Shock Minneapolis MN US
St Catharines Jets St. Catharines ON CA
SW United 1996 Girls Edmonton AB CA
Trebol F.C. Trebol F.C. IL US
Westonka Soccer Mound MN US
White Bear Lake Thunder White Bear Lake MN US
 
Boys U18/U19
Avhalot Blaine MN US
Centro Universitario Mexico Mexico City MX
Euro FC Rochester MN US
John Hampden School High Wycombe GB
Keliix Intra Minneapollis MN US
Mpls United Black Minneapolis MN US
NSSA Phoenix Mounds View MN US
Rudbeckianska VšsterŚs SE
Sibley Area Sting West St. Paul MN US
St Croix Soccer Club Stillwater MN US
St Louis Park St Louis Park MN US
TENANCINGO TENANCINGO MX
Wayzata Pterodactyl Wayzata MN US
Winnipeg Phoenix FC Winnipeg MB CA
Yukon Strikers Whitehorse YT CA
 
Girls U18/U19
Blaine Pumas Blaine MN US
Blaine Thunderbirds Blaine MN US
Keliix Intra Minneapolis MN US
Lakehead Express Thunder Bay ON CA
Lakeville Legacy lakeville MN US
Mpls United Hurricanes Minneapolis MN US
North Metro Velocity North Metro area MN US
Tokiwagi Gauken HS Sendai JP
Yukon Strikers Whitehorse YT CA